Difference between revisions of "Supporters"
From TeachingOpenSource
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| style="width: 30%; text-align: center" | [[File:osuosl-logo.png | 150px]] | | style="width: 30%; text-align: center" | [[File:osuosl-logo.png | 150px]] | ||
| TeachingOpenSource is generously hosted by the Oregon State University Open Source Labs. | | TeachingOpenSource is generously hosted by the Oregon State University Open Source Labs. | ||
| rowspan="20" | | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%; text-align: center" | [[File:aws_logo_0.png | 150px]] | |||
| Amazon Web Services | |||
| rowspan="20" | | | rowspan="20" | | ||
|- | |- |